TabuľkaI. Trieda
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka 22 17 3 2 88:36 54 14 21 0
2 OFK Vyšná Slaná 22 17 2 3 61:26 53 13 20 0
3 FK Baník Drnava 22 13 2 7 61:44 41 12 8 0
4 TJ Tatran Betliar 22 13 0 9 53:44 39 11 6 0
5 TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná 22 12 1 9 56:58 37 10 4 0
6 TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves 22 12 0 10 51:38 36 9 3 0
7 TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré 22 9 3 10 58:50 30 8 -3 0
8 FK Apex Kružná 22 9 0 13 39:57 27 7 -6 0
9 ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou 22 7 2 13 45:57 23 6 -10 0
10 OTJ Honce 22 6 2 14 59:82 20 5 -13 0
11 FK SOKOL Bohúňovo 22 4 4 14 27:51 16 4 -17 0
12 FK Hrhov 22 3 1 18 40:95 10 3 -23 0
13 TJ Baník Nižná Slaná (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 TJ FO Vlachovo (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
18.06.2017 17:00
1 : 3
OFK Vyšná Slaná
18.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
11.06.2017 17:00
2 : 0
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
11.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
04.06.2017 17:00
3 : 0
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
04.06.2017 17:00    Ukončený
FK Apex Kružná
28.05.2017 17:00
2 : 6
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
28.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
21.05.2017 17:00
9 : 0
FK Hrhov
21.05.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
14.05.2017 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
14.05.2017 14:00    
  TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
07.05.2017 16:30
4 : 0
FK Baník Drnava
07.05.2017 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
30.04.2017 10:30
3 : 1
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
30.04.2017 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
23.04.2017 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
(odstúpené)
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
15.04.2017 16:00
3 : 0
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
15.04.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
09.04.2017 15:30
1 : 3
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
02.04.2017 15:30
2 : 2
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
02.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
06.11.2016 13:30
5 : 3
TJ Tatran Betliar
06.11.2016 13:30    Ukončený
OFK Vyšná Slaná
30.10.2016 14:00
3 : 1
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
30.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
23.10.2016 14:00
6 : 4
ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou
23.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK SOKOL Bohúňovo
16.10.2016 14:00
2 : 2
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
16.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
09.10.2016 14:30
1 : 2
FK Apex Kružná
09.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
FK Hrhov
02.10.2016 14:30
2 : 2
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
02.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
25.09.2016 15:00
5 : 2
TJ FO Vlachovo
(odstúpené)
FK Baník Drnava
18.09.2016 15:00
4 : 0
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
18.09.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
11.09.2016 15:30
3 : 1
TJ Sokol Gemtex Rudná
11.09.2016 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
TJ Baník Nižná Slaná
(odstúpené)
04.09.2016 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
04.09.2016 15:30    
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
28.08.2016 16:00
1 : 0
TJ Zlatý Klas Dlhá Ves
28.08.2016 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Jednota Krasnohorská Dlhá Lúka
21.08.2016 16:00
5 : 2
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
14.08.2016 16:30
8 : 2
OTJ Honce
OTJ Honce
14.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Betliar
07.08.2016 16:30
4 : 0
TJ Baník Rožňavské Bystré
07.08.2016 16:30    Ukončený
Správy